These are the Unofficial results of the fourth round of the WPF Puzzle GP tournament - Division C.
You can sort these results by points, time or by country.
Complete result list
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Scott Tiesma
USA SRT 17
2
2
00:09:38
2. Danielle Hoja
Germany 17
2
2
00:09:45
3. Gerda Nádor
Hungary ingalili 26
1
1
00:11:55
4. Kevin Sun
Canada ksun48 52
4
3
00:16:01
5. Jan De Bruycker
Belgium 71
1
1
00:23:11
6. Zuzana Dortová
Czech Rep. Nekra 38
3
3
00:25:37
7. Jim Ohrberg
USA jimohrberg 4
2
1
00:26:17
8. Lyuben Stoychev
Bulgaria luboign 39
2
2
00:31:51
9. Krzysztof Paździora
Poland 12
2
2
00:31:54
10. Mladen Mestrovic
Croatia mestar 78
4
4
00:32:47
11. Sergei Biriukov
Russia fmserega 176
8
8
00:35:37
12. Fidel Zapico Ortiz
Mexico Zapico 114
3
3
00:36:46
13. Jack Bross
USA sknight 73
7
5
00:36:47
14. Taro Arimatsu
Japan tarotaro 162
10
9
00:36:49
15. Tawan Sunathvanichkul
Thailand 216
9
9
00:38:53
16. Makoto Hayashi
Japan 43
3
3
00:39:51
17. Gita Ventyana
Indonesia gita 101
3
3
00:40:36
18. Irina Dragunova
Russia IrinaD 60
4
4
00:41:05
19. Isabelle Gall
Germany 90
6
6
00:42:05
20. Nicholas Whitehead
USA njwhitehead 26
1
1
00:42:23
21. Yuhei Kusui
Japan 92
5
5
00:42:42
22. Pawel Kepczynski
Poland pafcio 107
6
6
00:43:37
23. sohki saiki
Japan punnypunny 139
9
9
00:44:16
24. Csizmazia Tamás
Hungary cheese 109
5
5
00:44:22
25. Zbynio Zbyniowski
Poland antyp 92
5
5
00:44:37
26. Szilvia Nagy
Hungary 113
5
5
00:44:44
27. Dillip kumar Sahoo
India dillip 96
5
5
00:45:16
28. elena pertusi
Italy elena pertusi 26
2
1
00:45:25
29. Dominik Bojko
Poland Amoeba 146
4
4
00:46:00
30. Olga Kislitsina
Estonia OlgaKs 87
5
5
00:46:02
31. Jakub Hrazdira
Czech Rep. Gotroch 194
8
8
00:46:32
32. Tom Krejčí
Czech Rep. tierra 56
3
3
00:47:50
33. 맹환 김
Korea, South call_ace 104
7
7
00:48:10
34. Randy Rogers
USA Randiman 180
8
7
00:48:19
35. Magdalena Szczesna
Poland visznia 8
2
2
00:48:24
36. Laura Tarchetti
Italy fenicia 118
4
4
00:48:36
37. Paul Jacobs
Netherlands 72
6
6
00:48:54
38. Sumet Juariyamark
Thailand MrLiang 81
6
6
00:50:01
39. Kris Petkakis
Greece galic 47
6
4
00:50:50
40. Ekaterina Krotkova
Russia katerina 77
5
5
00:50:53
41. Silke Berendes
Germany SilBer 136
5
5
00:51:06
42. Philippe Meyer
France FifiR 145
5
5
00:51:16
43. György Herke
Hungary Gyuszi13 109
6
6
00:51:25
44. Tomoya Kimura
Japan panista 197
12
11
00:51:45
45. Chris Bean
USA chrisb 184
8
8
00:52:02
46. Taner Karabulut
Turkey scorpprocs 186
8
8
00:52:32
47. Nick Edwards
UK cwej 119
3
3
00:52:36
48. Riho Klement
Estonia riksman 97
2
2
00:52:42
49. Heather Golding
UK 161
8
8
00:52:48
50. Claudine Thiry
Luxembourg dodine 143
7
7
00:53:11
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
51. Daniele Filippone
Italy bacmag 188
8
8
00:53:23
52. Nicolas Sigler
France Puzlifouk 29
3
3
00:53:34
53. yong seok Choi
Korea, South EoHeongMat 336.2
14
14
00:53:53
54. Brett Tyrrell
USA Rushmore 77
8
5
00:54:04
55. Jonas Gleim
Germany 126
6
6
00:54:11
56. stefano forcolin
Italy sf2l 139
6
6
00:54:31
57. Taigo Ando
Japan Tigereye 223
13
12
00:54:37
58. Luca Marenchino
Italy MrWutki 223
10
10
00:54:48
59. Michael Tang
USA mstang 188
8
8
00:54:52
60. Alberto Fabris
Italy Alberto 104
5
5
00:54:55
61. Julie Gaddy
USA WeatherGal 52
5
3
00:55:07
62. Richter Gerhard
Germany Senior41 71
1
1
00:55:25
63. Fernando Almazán Gil
Spain -.ferchx.- 101
3
3
00:55:45
64. Jarosław Skrzypczak
Poland Jarko 92
4
4
00:55:46
65. Veronika Lengauer
Germany garganegra 141
7
7
00:55:54
66. Sarah Lonberg-Lew
USA sarahlew 150
5
5
00:55:57
67. Amy McKaveney
USA mckaveney 97
3
3
00:56:10
68. Kurt Storm
USA SaintOrm 165
7
7
00:56:11
69. Rakesh Rai
India rakesh 167
6
6
00:56:17
70. Amalia Panagiotopoulou
Greece 109
5
5
00:56:20
71. Jakub Ondroušek
Czech Rep. 225
11
11
00:56:21
72. Alexander Angelov
Bulgaria Alex 190
9
9
00:56:21
73. Borislav Ilevski Ilevski
Bulgaria ilevski 90
6
6
00:56:27
74. michael stitzel
USA mikeylyk 100
4
4
00:56:33
75. Weifan Wang
China qw014052 163
6
6
00:56:35
76. Lukasz Kalinowski
Poland 104
7
7
00:56:40
77. Rainer Biegler
Germany HuDu 148
7
7
00:56:45
78. Anna Wąsowska
Poland ancyna 107
7
6
00:56:47
79. Balázs Ababi
Romania Bebe 114
3
3
00:56:52
80. Juraj Bódi
Slovakia 51
5
4
00:56:53
81. Carolyn Duke
Canada Canuck 180
7
6
00:56:54
82. Claudia Sala
Italy evilove 88
2
2
00:57:00
83. Jochen Driesen
Belgium 207
6
6
00:57:13
84. Alex Obfuscated
USA Yoshiap 160
7
7
00:57:16
85. Morena Pacifico
Italy mopacifico 73
6
5
00:57:21
86. Ken Endo
Japan EKBM 293
12
12
00:57:30
87. Minyoung Joo
Korea, South JooMY 115
6
6
00:57:31
88. Gyimesi Zoltán
Hungary Hunsudoku 238
12
11
00:57:32
89. Keisui Okuma
Japan 162
10
10
00:57:33
90. Gavriel Hirsch
USA ghirsch 255
12
11
00:57:35
91. Chris Dickson
UK dickoon 131
10
8
00:57:38
92. Yuki Kawabe
Japan nyoroppyi 286.8
11
11
00:57:43
93. Michael Mosshammer
Austria moss 223
15
12
00:57:43
94. Anthonis Noor
Belgium 192
9
9
00:57:47
95. Dave McRae
USA Dave8 72
6
5
00:57:48
96. Carsten Ruhnke
Germany CSR94 126
5
5
00:57:54
97. David Lewis
USA Strype 105
4
4
00:57:55
98. Todd Geldon
USA 250
10
9
00:57:56
99. Plinio Márcio
Brazil PM 106
4
3
00:58:02
100. Fabien Douté
France fabich 126
5
5
00:58:08
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
101. Hideaki Jo
Japan 260
11
11
00:58:13
102. Way Tan
Singapore meowme 241
10
10
00:58:14
103. Walker Anderson
USA WA1729 238
11
11
00:58:17
104. Matthew White
UK 207
7
6
00:58:21
105. Daday Hunor
Romania dahunor 118
5
4
00:58:26
106. Tomasz Skalski
Poland 121
9
8
00:58:30
107. Nikola Zivanovic
Serbia NikolaZ 264
11
11
00:58:34
108. paul slater
UK chimp59 180
10
10
00:58:40
109. John Davis
USA 253
11
11
00:58:52
110. Martin Kuzela
Czech Rep. ekomar 127
4
4
00:58:55
111. Roderick Grafton
UK rodders 150
7
5
00:58:59
112. Sebastian Matschke
Germany Semax 268
13
13
00:59:04
113. Shinichi Aoki
Japan 352
15
15
00:59:06
114. Deyan Razsadov
Bulgaria Deyan 167
7
7
00:59:09
115. Jana Hanzelkova
Czech Rep. Tydela 88
2
2
00:59:12
116. Andrey Bogdanov
Russia AndreyBogdanov 153
11
9
00:59:15
117. Giovanni Pagano
USA gpagano 97
5
4
00:59:17
118. Jason Zuffranieri
USA Ziti 191
8
8
00:59:18
119. BLECON Francois
France francwe 148
7
7
00:59:18
120. Ivan Koswara
Indonesia chaotic_iak 270.8
11
11
00:59:19
121. Henna Perälä
Finland blivet 128
7
6
00:59:20
122. Jaan Laks
Estonia salmo 114
4
4
00:59:22
123. Michael Ley
Germany misko 272.7
12
12
00:59:32
124. Miklos Sandor Mocsy
Hungary 239
9
9
00:59:36
125. Kota Morinishi
Japan Kota 254.7
11
11
00:59:38
126. Simon Delauvaux
Belgium 77
5
5
00:59:42
127. Gordon Lessells
Ireland GSL 128
4
4
00:59:43
128. Takeshi Kawasaki
Japan 207
11
10
00:59:44
129. Robert Herceg
USA bob 132
8
7
00:59:45
130. Ken Levine
USA thesubro 211
8
7
00:59:47
131. Michael Genier
Switzerland LoHoX 78
8
7
00:59:50
132. Takuya Sugimoto
Japan sugitakukun 269
12
12
00:59:51
133. Charles Steinhardt
Denmark CSteinhardt 197
7
7
00:59:51
134. Yuta Nagata
Japan nyuta 229
10
10
00:59:52
135. Xiao Wei Huang
China xiao01wei 194
7
7
00:59:52
136. Anil Pophali
Canada gratitude18 30
3
2
00:59:58
137. Francesca Pedrielli
Italy dadency 165
8
7
00:59:59
138. Anderson Wang
USA 300
14
13
01:00:00
139. Takuma Kitamura
Japan SP1 260
13
12
01:00:00
140. Bram de Laat
Netherlands Para 220
11
10
01:00:00
141. Erik Brubaker
USA 192
9
9
01:00:00
142. Angela Veronese
Italy moony52 82
5
5
01:00:00
143. Ricardo Garcia
Spain RickiFerrara 29
3
3
01:00:00
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
.