These are the Unofficial results of the first round of the WPF Puzzle GP tournament - Division C.
You can sort these results by points, time or by country.
Complete result list
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
1. Jorge Robledo
Argentina jaroble 6
1
1
00:53:38
1. Michael Mosshammer
Austria moss 204
13
11
00:44:43
2. Hawel Manuela
Austria 194
12
8
00:50:58
1. sms sms
Bangladesh 21
7
2
00:59:14
1. Vladimir Portugalov
Belarus forsmarts 148
6
6
00:53:57
1. Jochen Driesen
Belgium 247
13
12
00:59:30
2. Vincent Bertrand
Belgium 229
9
9
00:58:19
3. Jan De Bruycker
Belgium 150
6
6
01:00:00
4. Anthonis Noor
Belgium 147
7
5
01:00:00
5. Simon Delauvaux
Belgium 72
7
7
00:37:02
1. Plinio Márcio
Brazil PM 21
3
2
00:51:32
1. Alexander Angelov
Bulgaria Alex 184
10
8
00:58:40
2. Deyan Razsadov
Bulgaria Deyan 171
10
10
00:48:40
3. Rado Bo4ev
Bulgaria tres4o 103
8
7
00:59:41
4. Vesela Gerasimova
Bulgaria suselka 71
6
6
00:55:51
5. Lyuben Stoychev
Bulgaria luboign 50
2
2
00:57:44
1. Fae Lau
Canada Faelights 150
7
4
01:00:00
2. Daniel Robbins
Canada 132
9
6
00:54:12
3. Carolyn Duke
Canada Canuck 116
7
7
00:47:25
1. Xiao Wei Huang
China xiao01wei 203
2
2
00:55:09
2. Weifan Wang
China qw014052 174
10
8
00:57:56
3. Ran Liao
China snakeeyes 128
8
8
00:45:04
4. Minfang Lin
China 124
8
6
00:44:47
1. Mladen Mestrovic
Croatia mestar 96
12
7
00:49:49
1. Jakub Hrazdira
Czech Rep. Gotroch 275
9
9
00:54:09
2. Pavel Kalhous
Czech Rep. pafka 253
10
10
00:59:32
3. Paja Skobova
Czech Rep. pavlinas 187
7
7
00:57:11
4. Jakub Ondroušek
Czech Rep. 179
5
5
00:53:27
5. Martina Machackova
Czech Rep. Madla 159
9
7
00:52:53
6. Martin Kuzela
Czech Rep. ekomar 94
8
7
00:54:25
7. Tom Krejčí
Czech Rep. tierra 54
4
4
00:59:17
8. Jiri Bursik
Czech Rep. Kollja 38
6
4
00:31:27
9. Terka Kounovská
Czech Rep. krytterka 23
6
3
00:47:57
10. Ondrej Skoba
Czech Rep. redkev 23
9
3
01:00:00
11. Iva Štufková
Czech Rep. zelfa 21
4
2
00:43:56
12. Zdenka Pácalová
Czech Rep. zdenkap 15
1
1
00:12:09
13. Zuzana Dortová
Czech Rep. Nekra 13
1
1
00:08:30
1. Charles Steinhardt
Denmark CSteinhardt 237
13
10
00:58:07
1. Riho Klement
Estonia riksman 134
6
5
00:59:07
2. Jaan Laks
Estonia salmo 119
8
8
00:44:27
3. Mare Oja
Estonia 119
6
3
00:56:04
4. Erik Amor
Estonia 104
4
4
00:59:01
5. Marek Oja
Estonia 97
7
5
01:00:00
6. Elin Mandel
Estonia 64
8
4
00:44:26
7. Kaari Helstein
Estonia pisipaha 47
7
4
00:55:23
1. Henna Perälä
Finland blivet 61
6
4
00:37:28
1. Philippe Meyer
France FifiR 219
8
6
00:57:17
2. Regis LAMPERRIERE
France runner92 204
9
9
00:59:56
3. Édouard Lebeau
France mandourin 183
11
10
00:59:09
4. Anne Limoges
France 162
13
10
00:59:52
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
5. BOIS Tiphanie
France tiphan 113
4
2
00:49:15
6. Nicolas Sigler
France Puzlifouk 79
8
6
00:40:27
7. BLECON Francois
France francwe 74
8
6
00:59:40
8. Puissant Emmanuel
France Ciao Emmanuel 51
5
4
00:59:27
9. Cojean Nicolas
France Nicolas22 34
7
3
00:56:13
1. Michael Ley
Germany misko 375
11
11
00:54:44
2. Robert Vollmert
Germany rob 206
10
10
00:58:02
3. Sebastian Matschke
Germany Semax 179
9
8
00:57:34
4. Carsten Ruhnke
Germany CSR94 167
7
7
00:56:42
5. Gabi Penn-Karras
Germany ibag 161
8
7
00:58:46
6. Veronika Lengauer
Germany garganegra 149
7
6
00:55:06
7. Silke Berendes
Germany SilBer 129
6
6
00:58:34
8. Richter Gerhard
Germany Senior41 128
3
3
00:58:17
9. Jörg zentgraf
Germany 125
7
6
00:51:24
10. Jonas Gleim
Germany 108
9
6
00:58:04
11. Dimitri Molerov
Germany jimrity 83
2
1
00:45:17
12. Danielle Hoja
Germany 45
6
3
00:57:16
13. Isabelle Gall
Germany 31
6
4
00:34:54
14. Jens Hoppe
Germany hopppe 2
3
1
00:18:20
1. Thanos Darkadakis
Greece sakito 154
8
8
00:46:52
2. Αντώνης Λαλάτσας
Greece term 98
8
7
00:59:09
3. Ioanna Katalagarianou
Greece Azourida 85
4
2
00:56:27
4. Manto-Pigi Stavrogiannopoulou
Greece 52
5
3
00:56:56
5. Νεκτάριος Κοσμίδης Κοσμίδης
Greece 51
6
3
00:54:04
6. Parisis Ovelidis
Greece povelidi 46
8
4
00:47:23
7. Kris Petkakis
Greece galic 19
6
2
00:40:56
8. Amalia Panagiotopoulou
Greece 15
1
1
00:08:21
1. Szilvia Nagy
Hungary 164
9
7
00:57:59
2. György Herke
Hungary Gyuszi13 143
8
4
00:59:42
3. Richárd Fekete
Hungary Ricsardka 59
12
5
00:58:54
1. Prasanna Seshadri
India prasanna16391 218
11
10
00:55:50
2. Harmeet Singh
India harmeet 118
5
2
00:59:30
3. Jaipal Reddy
India mjaipal 86
6
3
00:59:26
4. Rakesh Rai
India rakesh 77
6
5
00:42:33
5. Anurag Sahay
India 73
9
4
00:57:26
6. Dillip kumar Sahoo
India dillip 65
6
6
00:53:43
7. Rajesh Kumar
India 42
6
3
00:56:30
8. Mohan Prashanth Premkumar
India mohanprashanth 36
4
4
00:35:32
9. Anubhav Balodhi
India ABcDexter 29
6
4
01:00:00
10. Devarajan D
India devarajand 19
1
1
00:18:40
1. Ivan Koswara
Indonesia chaotic_iak 315
13
13
00:55:53
1. Gordon Lessells
Ireland GSL 21
2
2
00:43:03
1. stefano forcolin
Italy sf2l 248
7
6
01:00:00
2. Giuseppe Guerra
Italy bimbus 227
11
10
00:59:43
3. Chiara Nuzio
Italy lupurk 199
10
7
00:58:38
4. Giuliano Montelucci
Italy montelucci 184
11
10
00:58:11
5. Daniele Filippone
Italy bacmag 141
9
6
00:58:02
6. Luca Marenchino
Italy MrWutki 121
6
5
00:55:47
7. Laura Tarchetti
Italy fenicia 110
6
4
00:53:36
8. Claudia Sala
Italy evilove 106
4
4
00:59:27
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
9. claudio toffon
Italy claudio62 106
6
4
00:59:59
10. Francesca Pedrielli
Italy dadency 104
8
3
00:55:31
11. elena pertusi
Italy elena pertusi 6
1
1
00:18:42
1. Hideaki Jo
Japan 405
12
12
00:59:53
2. Ken Endo
Japan EKBM 328
12
12
00:51:01
3. Takuya Sugimoto
Japan sugitakukun 313
14
13
00:57:13
4. Yuhei Kusui
Japan 289
12
12
00:55:29
5. Tomoya Kimura
Japan panista 269
11
10
00:58:53
6. Takeshi Kawasaki
Japan 259
9
9
00:57:21
7. Kota Morinishi
Japan Kota 258
17
14
00:57:16
8. Shinichi Aoki
Japan 243
11
10
00:56:35
9. Taro Arimatsu
Japan tarotaro 223
12
11
00:58:14
10. Yuta Nagata
Japan nyuta 216
10
9
00:53:01
11. Makoto Hayashi
Japan 180
9
9
00:53:46
12. Masaya Nagatani
Japan Masa 109
9
6
00:59:58
13. Sohki Saiki
Japan punny 101
8
7
00:56:26
14. Akihiro Nakamura
Japan nakarc 95
7
7
00:47:49
15. Sowa Suzuki
Japan 76
6
6
00:15:43
16. Eitaro Watanabe
Japan eityans 76
8
6
00:58:18
17. Aoki Takemasa
Japan gori.sh 66
10
5
00:55:40
1. yong seok Choi
Korea, South EoHeongMat 278
14
14
00:59:20
2. Hyunmo Kang
Korea, South zzdldl31 210
14
12
00:58:34
3. 맹환 김
Korea, South call_ace 71
7
5
00:57:48
4. Jimin HWANG
Korea, South GGFJH 49
7
5
00:49:53
5. Soomin Kim
Korea, South 34
3
3
00:11:21
1. Fidel Zapico Ortiz
Mexico Zapico 128
4
4
00:37:14
1. Paul Jacobs
Netherlands 124
7
6
00:56:08
2. Arvid Baars
Netherlands Eisbaer 64
6
4
00:55:22
1. Jan Mrozowski
Poland janoslaw 228
12
10
00:56:55
2. Przemysław Dębiak
Poland Psyho 186
8
7
00:58:52
3. Lukasz Kalinowski
Poland 185
13
10
00:59:59
4. Dominik Bojko
Poland Amoeba 183
11
9
00:58:55
5. Pawel Kepczynski
Poland pafcio 172
6
6
00:59:00
6. Tomasz Stróżak
Poland strozo 137
9
4
00:54:21
7. Zbigniew Laskowski
Poland zbych 106
6
4
00:58:52
8. Jakub Prabucki
Poland fenix86 92
10
6
00:58:39
9. Anna Lamperska
Poland j0an0 76
8
6
00:57:45
10. Marek Peszt
Poland xtras 23
3
3
00:11:01
11. Adam Skowronski
Poland adames72 8
3
2
00:30:45
1. Balázs Ababi
Romania Bebe 161
5
5
00:56:37
2. Prezensky Istvan
Romania logiprez 148
8
7
00:55:58
3. Daday Hunor
Romania dahunor 127
4
3
00:58:13
1. Ivan Laptiev
Russia Yason 168
8
8
00:43:36
2. Andrey Lemesh
Russia Lemesh 161
10
9
00:59:14
3. Dmitriy Grishchenko
Russia royal_chel 133
11
8
00:58:14
4. Ekaterina Krotkova
Russia katerina 63
6
5
00:58:18
5. Irina Dragunova
Russia IrinaD 46
6
3
00:59:01
6. Diana Paskhina
Russia diapas 30
3
1
00:59:20
1. Matus Demiger
Slovakia 193
9
8
00:59:33
2. Magdalena Gasova
Slovakia lienka787 176
8
7
00:37:17
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
3. Nikolas Mészáros
Slovakia NikolasM 119
10
8
00:54:05
4. Marián Kráľ
Slovakia Maronko 113
8
4
01:00:00
5. Peter Hornak
Slovakia petho 109
5
3
00:55:11
6. Veronika Kolvekova
Slovakia 89
8
7
00:43:22
7. Miroslav Salaga
Slovakia macko 66
5
4
00:58:33
8. Jaroslav Grajciar ml.
Slovakia Jarck 46
8
3
00:59:24
9. Juraj Bódi
Slovakia 29
5
4
00:59:40
1. Pika Založnik
Slovenia pzalozni 119
8
8
00:47:14
1. Ibon Arregui
Spain ibon 225
7
6
00:54:05
2. GULI VERT
Spain Guli 36
6
3
00:43:02
1. Michael Genier
Switzerland LoHoX 181
8
8
00:54:48
2. Esther Naef
Switzerland esther59 126
6
3
00:58:57
3. Christof Bruetsch
Switzerland chrishy 34
8
3
00:59:11
1. Pei Lu
Taiwan Joky 118
12
9
00:56:05
1. Sinchai Rungsangrattanakul
Thailand sinchai4547 167
9
7
00:57:20
2. Sumet Juariyamark
Thailand MrLiang 111
9
7
00:57:35
1. esra aydemir
Turkey aras 134
9
8
01:00:00
2. Fatih Kamer Anda
Turkey fkanda 98
4
3
00:33:55
3. Ümit Volkan ÖZTÜRK
Turkey volkirik 44
5
5
00:57:53
1. Heather Golding
UK 234
12
10
00:54:37
2. paul slater
UK chimp59 202
10
10
00:59:34
3. Charley Clover
UK charleyp 195
9
8
00:56:28
4. Adam Bissett
UK 191
7
7
00:57:32
5. Anthea McMillan
UK ausmunchkin 163
7
4
00:57:09
6. Matthew White
UK 149
10
9
00:59:54
7. Matt Thomson
UK thomson_matt 147
8
8
00:48:45
8. Liane Robinson
UK puzzlemad 135
5
4
00:59:18
9. Ned Walker
UK nedwalker 126
13
8
01:00:00
10. Roderick Grafton
UK rodders 111
9
7
00:59:14
11. Chris Dickson
UK dickoon 102
10
8
00:58:45
12. Jane Norris
UK Jane Norris 58
7
4
00:58:57
13. Alan O'Donnell
UK PuzzleScot 53
10
4
00:59:37
1. Anderson Wang
USA 458
16
14
00:59:58
2. Jenna Rivet
USA 381
14
14
00:58:32
3. Erik Brubaker
USA 226
12
11
00:52:44
4. Ken Levine
USA thesubro 213
11
10
00:57:20
5. Randy Rogers
USA Randiman 193
11
9
00:55:22
6. Ben Neumann
USA Neumann 184
7
7
00:47:37
7. Chris Bean
USA chrisb 183
10
9
00:54:07
8. Eric Distad
USA distad 180
8
6
00:49:20
9. Rachel Kagan
USA Rachel 172
9
8
00:59:30
10. Mike Wilhelm
USA wjmmjw 167
9
8
00:49:41
11. Robert Herceg
USA bob 156
6
6
00:51:16
12. Stephanie Shealey
USA 148
7
5
00:51:44
13. Gavriel Hirsch
USA ghirsch 147
11
9
00:55:32
14. Sarah Lonberg-Lew
USA sarahlew 128
5
4
00:56:50
15. Danielle Moura
USA 127
7
6
00:58:28
16. Jill Ho Tai
USA Jill H 115
3
3
00:42:10
17. Julie Gaddy
USA WeatherGal 100
5
3
00:55:45
18. David Cohen
USA 97
6
5
00:56:04
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
19. Kyle Stout
USA blandestk 96
8
6
00:59:41
20. Kurt Storm
USA SaintOrm 95
9
7
00:53:11
21. Roger Strain
USA FoxFireX 89
8
7
00:58:07
22. Nicholas Whitehead
USA njwhitehead 83
7
6
00:57:01
23. Steve Salle
USA 78
3
3
00:50:55
24. Giovanni Pagano
USA gpagano 74
7
6
00:55:15
25. Zachary Chroman Chroman
USA zacchro 69
9
6
00:59:01
26. Amy McKaveney
USA mckaveney 64
6
6
00:38:42
27. Jeff Felling
USA Jeff8 36
5
4
00:43:31
28. Tom Schneider
USA monkey61 13
2
1
00:50:22
29. michael stitzel
USA mikeylyk 10
4
2
00:56:27
30. Ying Huang
USA yingmiki 6
2
1
00:59:56
31. Alan Ratcliff
USA VPPlayer 2
8
1
00:59:10
1. Dmytro Furayev
Ukraine 2
1
1
00:01:22
#
Name
Country
Nick
Points
Sent
Ok
Time
.